2007

2.6.2007 Tallinna EstW-07, Brigita Kremser, Slovenia
VAL ERI 3 PN-4


20.5.2007 Riika KV, Jaroslav Matyas, Slovakia
VAL PN-1 CACIB ROP


19.5.2007 Riika KV, Elena Ruskovaara
VAL PN-1 sert CACIB ROP --> LVA CH


29.4.2007 Lahti KV, Marja Talvitie
VAL ERI/2


Pietari kv 22.4.2007
VAL PN-1 SERT CACIB --> INT* & RUS CH


8.4.2007 Lappeenranta, Hans Lehtinen,
VAL ERI/2


11.2.2007 Tallinna KV, Guy Mansencal (FR)
CACIB VSP


27.1.2007 Turku KV, Marion Spavin (GB)
VAL ERI/3


2006


9.12.2006 Helsinki KV V-06, Natalja Nekrosiene (LTU)
VAL ERI/1 PN-1 CACIB ROP V-06




2.7.2006 Porvoo, Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)
VAL ERI/1 PN-2


18.6.2006, Rajko Rotner (SLA)
VAL ERI/2 Forssa

Helsinki EUW-06, Norman H. Corbett (SPA)
VAL ERI/3


27.5.2006 Joensuu, Jesper Andersson (SWE)
VAL ERI/1 PN-2


14.5.2006 Hamina, Jouko Yrjölä
VAL ERI/2




17.4.2006 Lappeenranta KV, tuomari Bo Skalin (SWE)
VAL ERI/1


18.3.2006 Tampere KV, tuomari Tibor Gellem (HU)
VAL ERI/2


21.1.2006 Turku KV, tuomari Tomas Rohlin (DK)
val ERI/3


2005

27.08.2005 Kouvola, Narelle Hammond-Robertson (AUS)
VAL ERI/4


31.7.2005 Pori KV, Gunnel Holm
AVO ERI/2


10.7.2005 Lappeenranta SCY, Elena Ruskovaara
AVO ERI/1


19.6.2005 Kotka, Jon R. Cole (USA)
AVO ERI/3 PN-4


18.6.2005 Iitti, Marja Talvitie
ERI/1 PN-3


21.5.2005 Hamina, Eva Eriksson (SWE)
AVO ERI/2


14.5.2005 Tallinna KV, James Noe, (USA)
AVO ERI/2 PN-3


23.4.2005 Lahti KV , Paula Rekiranta
AVO ERI/2 PN-4 vara-cacib


27.3.2005 Lappeenranta, Ann-Christin Sultan, (SWE)
AVO ERI/2 PN-2


19.3.2005 Tampere KV, Helin Kasuk (EST)
AVO ERI/1 PN-1 CACIB ROP


13.2.2005 Tallinna KV, Elena Ruskovaara
AVO 1/1 PN-2 vara-cacib sert





29.1.2005 Turku KV, Gerald Mitchell (GB),
PN-1 CACIB SERT VSP


2004

28.8.2004 Kouvola, Irina Poletaeva (RUS)
NUO ERI/1


7.8.2004 Kuopio, Peggy Bailey (GB)
NUO ERI/1


6.8.2004 Kuopio SCY, Terry Thorn (GB)
NUO ERI


Mäntyharju 31.7.2004, Ritva Raita
PN-1 sert ROP


10.7.2004 Mikkeli, Marja Talvitie
NUO ERI/1 PN-1 sert ROP


19.6.2004 Kotka KV, Anthony Kelly (IRL)
NUO ERI/1 PN-4


15.5.2004 Hamina, Ann Arch (GB)
NUO ERI/1 PN-2 vara-sert


2.5.2004 Parikkala, Jouko Yrjölä
NUO ERI/1 vara-sert





10.4.2004 Lappeenranta, tuomari Judy Horton (AUS)
PN-1 SERT VSP


2003

Helsinki KV V-03 Carlos Fernandez Renau (SPA)
JUN ERI/2


15.11.2003 Jyväskylä KV, Mari Palgi
JUN ERI/1


1.11.2003Kotka , Irina Poletaeva (RUS)
JUN ERI/1 vara-sert


13.9.2003 Porvoo, Elke Peper (GER)
JUN ERI/2


6.9.2003 Tervakoski, Jesper Andersson (SWE)
JUN ERI/1


9.8.2003 Kuopio, Yvonne Brink (SWE)
ROP-pentu


26.7.2003 Mikkeli KV, Denise Humphries (AUS)
VSP- pentu


12.7.2003 Helsinki, Peter Bailey (GB)
ROP- pentu, RYP4- pentu